Post Messenger Recorder -

Post Messenger Recorder PMR New Glarus Monticello Belleville News Publishing

Belleville Middle and High School Honor Roll

 

February 8, 2018



A Honor Roll

Seniors: Otto Anson, Derek Baumgartner, Skylar Butenhoff, Vanessa Erb, Noah Fahey, Delia Fullbright, Maxwell Gerner, Cassidy Heller, Brock Kelly, Cheyenne Koeppel, Amber Kolste, Riley Medenwald, Cole Myers, Kalin O’Rourke, Eve Palmer, Ellianna Peterson, Tyler Rufenacht, Gracie Samon, Maya Severson, Drew Shrader, Aimee Sies, Connor Theis, Trevor Thole, Holly White, Jared Widish, Eliza Woods.

Juniors: Hayden Askey, Daniel Covarrubias, Connor DeLorme, Jack Diedrich, Emily Flick, Trey Gehin, Tristin Gehin, Jack Gentilli, Sydney Gentilli, Dylan Gratz, Matthew Hackman, Jade Halvensleben, Rylee Hubbard, Luke Kelly, Justin Knoebl, Nathan Mabis, Megan Mahlkuch, Rachel Markhardt, Hannah Matteson, Isaac Morrick, Anna Nolden, Caden O’Rourke, Kori Rogers, Gary Salmela, Mikaela Steckelis, Jaydon Winkers, Abigail Winterburn.

Sophomores: Taylor Anderson, Hansi Bartle, Ella Campbell, Royce Clark, Gianna Diaz, Mya Enerson, Eleanor Gentilli, Sophia Grady, Brandon Graves, Sean Hagen, Bryson Jelle, Brooke Kiefer, Erin Kittleson, Ella Michel, Brenna Meier, Mitchell Mussehl, Jasmyne Roberts, Jenna Shrader, Madalynn Weber, Heidi Wegehaupt, Kalli Westenberger, Emma Veeneman.

Freshman: Emma Anson, Jenna Banfield, Jenna Blask, Kaitlynn Bowers, Hailey Butenhoff, Elizabeth Case, Ayisa Ceesay, Kennedy Dreger, Emma Erickson, McKenna Folkers, Cecilia Grefsheim, Roxana Grunenwald, Adrianna Herritz, Regyn Jelle, Caitlin Johnson, Jacob Kean, Cody Koeppel, Kristen Krantz, Josephine Latorre, Sean McDermott, Elise Medenwald, Cade Miller, Elise Mousseau, Raina Nicholson, Jackson Nolden, Jaxson Pier, Erin Przybyl, Andrew Remy, Mason Schwoegler, Jordyn Thomas, Michael Walker, Jeffry Wenger, Tayler Yapp.

Eighth Grade: Mia Ace, Lauren Bartels, Risandi Bartle, Samantha Behr, Catherine Booth, Gavin Boyum, Alyssa Caskey, Adrix DeVoe, Megan Dyrhaug, Kenna Edge, Cortney Ehlert, Ava Foley, Berlyn Gobel, Isamara Gomez, James Gustafson, Ryan Hagen, Haven Hatleberg, Carson Heller, Melanie Humke, Brieleigh Kiefer, Cameron Kleiboer, Matthew Loshaw, Morgan Messner, Cole Monroe, Tori Olson, Claire Patrow, Nicole Rufenacht, Madeleine Saeger, Gina Salmela, Karena Simmons, Callie Smith, MacKenzie Stampfl, Alexandra Steckelis, Nicole Steele, Trevor Syse, Zachary Thole, Jordan Wilder, Madelyn Winterburn.

Seventh Grade: Hugo Araujo, Skyler Beyer, Ella Blask. Kendel Bourquin. Averi Boyum. Rachel Carl. Mikayla Caskey, Ginana Cisneros, Everett Clark, Liam Daugherty, Kaden Desmet, Anthony Diaz, Carter Doyle, Jake Fahey, Holly Flick, Mason Folkers, Kendyl Gastel, Davin Gratz, Madysen Herritz, Jacob Jenkins, Joshua Kean, Alexa Lindstrom, Nathan Meier, Madeline Miller, Jackson Miyamoto, Taylor Morgan, Kailey Prochaska, Davis Richter, Jordyn Roberts, Kaitlyn Schoenike, Alex Shrader, Alison Thompson, Alison Zimmerman.

B Honor Roll

Seniors: Owen Benash, Devin Brown, Nicholas Fahey, Lukas Freidig, Brianna Halverson, Leah Hanna, Grace Hicks, Kyle Judd, Cade Kelley, Kristen Lowery, Lily McMahan, Cody McMillan, Noah Niesen, Bryan Pauli, Isabelle Pier, Mariana Serrano, Tyler Smith, Kathryn Stuessy, Lauren Theis, Samantha Trainor, Taylor Vesperman, Coltyn Winkers.

Juniors: Joshua Bowers, Kailey Brouillet, Isaac Brummel, Hunter Carr, Nathan Downing, Austin Fahey, Rachael Heittola, Grace Jaramillo-Hoffman, Maria Julian, Phillip Kleiboer, Bailey Legler, Amanda Lettman, Markus Markiewicz, Julia McNamar, Peyton Morgan, Ryan Posthuma, Paige Richards, Jackson Richter, Jared Schulting, Jacob Shrader, Hayley Vandeberg, Michael Viney, Alexis Walker, Logan Winklepleck.

Sophomores: Maxwell Bourquin, Sean Campbell, Brody Duerst, Taylor Fredrickson, Julian Fullbright, Joshua Grebel, Alexander Grignano, Adriana Gomez, Drayton Kieler, Matteo Latorre, Jillian Michaels, Sage Mullen, Angelina Parisot, Kale Smith, Ashlyn Svendsen, Julian Vorpahl, Alan Woller, Ogden York.

Freshman: Trenton Baumgartner, Tyler Beyer, Natalie Brown, Brooke Everson, Miles Fahey, Sawyer Fahey, Tyler Fahey, Ashley Hansen, Christian Hakala, Kylie Herring, Kyla Jerome, Victoria Lancaster, Shylah Lietz, Hunter Lindstrom, Mason Markiewicz, Jeremy Matteson, William Meyers, Logan Niesen, Carol Rankin, Lenora Roper, Jackson Sies, Tyler Stampfl, Brynna Winkers.

Eighth Grade: James Arndt, Noelle Brummel, Colin Derke, Natalie Derke-Seals, Ryan Downing, Jenna Duerst, Bowe Graves, Reagan Harnish, Maizy Hollis, Nicole Johnson, Avery Lettman, Hunter Olson, Carmen Schubert, Jakob Shemanski, Carson Syse, Benjamin Viney, Nathan Widish.

Seventh Grade: Andrew Ace, Morgan Bagley, Yisel Balderas-Perez, Hayden Boyce, Demarcus Conner, Annika Esselstrom, Herioli Fraire, Kyle Hansen, Brayden Hollis, Raymond Homme, Makensi Kahl, Coral Kramer, Mason Krantz, Elijah Lancaster, Joseph Mueller Graves, Kailee Nowak, Brett Olson, Houston Vandeberg, Lainey Winkers, Landry Yarbough.

 
 

Our Family of Publications Includes:

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2017

Rendered 02/13/2018 14:17