Post Messenger Recorder -

Post Messenger Recorder PMR New Glarus Monticello Belleville News Publishing

New Glarus High School Second Trimester Honor Roll 2017-18

Honor Roll 3.2 – 3.49; High Honor Roll 3.5 – 3.74; Highest Honor Roll 3.75 – 4.00

 

April 12, 2018



12th Grade Highest Honor Roll: Riley M. Fritz, Matthew E. Jackson, Aimee E. Kujak, Hailey L. Raymond, Jessiah R. Tetner, Jonah M. Thompson, Walela A. Three-Sticks, Elizabeth A. Woerpel.

12th Grade High Honor Roll: Samuel J. Austin, Cullen L. Brooks, Emma E. Eicher, Emily T. Elkins, Madelyn R. Hammer, Devin J. Hessler, Morgan A. Kirch, Willow G. Lee, Andrew J. Nimtz, Riley W. Parker, Alexis Pinkston, Lauren A. Raskovic, Cole D. Runde, Nickolas R. Schult, Wyatt V. Taylor, Gabrielle A. Whisler, Sierra N. Whisler, Caitlin G. Wieser, Brandon P. Woerpel, Benjamin R. Yeiser.

12th Grade Honor Roll: Stephanie A. Koch, David S. Machado, Jadon A. Schuhmacher, Olivia R. Xistris-Songpanya.

11th Grade Highest Honor Roll: Stacy L. Benoy, Anika R. Beutler, Faith A. Bump, Ellawyn K. Fong, Jaden D. Kreklow, Adam M. Marty, Karstyn Q. Rossing, Emily L. Streiff, Lilian M. Tews, Haiden L. Zimmerman.

11th Grade High Honor Roll: Reeve W. Binger, Patrick J. Craker, Zachary Feller, Matthew J. Hach, Morgan A. Hustad, Michael T. Janssen, Jacob M. Krantz, Jared T. Martinson, Nina B. Schiro, Eric Segura Ibarra, Tessa A. Sheridan, Trent T. Sigafus.

11th Grade Honor Roll: Jenna C. Anderson, Bryce D. Collins, Noah J. Dalsing, Brooke A. Dreyfus, Milo J. Hoesly, Callista I. Lahey.

10th Grade Highest Honor Roll: Ryan M. Austin, Robert A. Chenoweth, Charles B. Douma, Levi W. Douty, Peri S. Erickson, Kaylie J. Esser, Lucas A. Fink, Elizabeth A. Fuller, Ethan L. Gray, Lillian L. Himmelmann, Matilda L. Kirch, Jeremy W. Kolasa, Julian T. Lutz, Abigail J. Marty, Adam C. Nelson, Owen R. Odegard, Connor V. Siegenthaler, Brooke E. Watrud, Ryan M. Winder, Eric M. Zielinski, Matthew T. Zierl.

10th Grade High Honor Roll: Kallie R. Ace, Emily E. Bartow, Deedra C. Delforge, Garrett T. James, Jada L. Malaise, Heather N. Niceschwander, Dylan J. Nicholson, Tiara L. Owen, Joshua R. Wieser, Noah J. Ziperski.

10th Grade Honor Roll: Hallie M. Bartow, Laura E. Gillaspie, Zoe L. Moen, Bryce T. Morales, Karna B. Mross, Amelia L. Newberry, Mckenzie M. Nyhus, Reis R. Weeden, Maxwell L. Xistris-Songpanya.

9th Grade Highest Honor Roll: Jaylynn L. Benson, Samuel A. Brand, Katherine A. Burgess, Samantha A. Burgess, Benjamin C. Copeland, Desmond H. Delforge, Breckin T. Faber, Merrick F. Fong, Mekenzie E. Hammer, Jackson T. Julien, Shealyn J. Klosterman-Havens, Austin M. Leibundgut, Mason J. Martinson, Jill E. Marty, Cole A. Maynard, Sara McNulty, Alexah N. Mellenberger, Dylan M. Noll, Michael R. Overland, Alivia M. Palmer, Kaitlyn T. Peterson, Kortney E. Peterson, Joseph A. Quaglia, Ty M. Ready, Francesca M. Schiro, Brycen A. Schuhmacher, Nathaniel D. Streiff, Brodie E. Tews, Alexa Thayer, Lucas P. Thelen, Marisa H. Thorson, Taylor J. Venden, Cole W. Walter, Kendra J. Wenger, Benjamin D. Wolf.

9th Grade High Honor Roll: Luke A. Brecklin, Dane F. Duerst, Anderson Justmann, Holden H. Latsch, Bronwyn M. Mayhew, Antonio R. Powell, Corbin A. Sharpe, Nora A. Tarala.

9th Grade Honor Roll: Mihkylo J. Barker, Cody J. Berge, Thomas E. Bubenzer, Ethan L. Bump, Jaxson P. Darrow, Cooper W. Dreyfus, Avery M. Hauser, Chloe A. Kramer, Conor B. McCoy, Benjamin L. Melvin, Peyton A. Mendleski, Taylor C. Murphy, Griffin Ness, Connor A. Piper, Jada Reeb, Darris W. Schuett, Saira M. Segura Ibarra, Mason T. Thompson, Leah T. Zierl.

 
 

Our Family of Publications Includes:

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2017

Rendered 04/18/2018 10:49