Post Messenger Recorder -

Post Messenger Recorder PMR New Glarus Monticello Belleville News Publishing

Belleville Middle and High School Honor Roll

 

July 5, 2018



A Honor Roll

Seniors: Otto Anson, Derek Baumgartner, Skylar Butenhoff, Vanessa Erb

Noah Fahey, Delia Fullbright, Maxwell Gerner, Cassidy Heller, Brock Kelly, Cheyenne Koeppel, Amber Kolste, Riley Medenwald, Cole Myers, Kalin O’Rourke, Eve Palmer, Ellianna Peterson, Tyler Rufenacht, Gracie Samon, Maya Severson, Drew Shrader, Aimee Sies, Connor Theis, Trevor Thole, Holly White, Jared Widish, Eliza Woods.

Juniors: Hayden Askey, Daniel Covarrubias, Connor DeLorme, Jack Diedrich, Emily Flick, Trey Gehin, Tristin Gehin, Jack Gentilli, Sydney Gentilli, Dylan Gratz, Matthew Hackman, Jade Halvensleben, Rylee Hubbard, Luke Kelly, Justin Knoebl, Nathan Mabis, Megan Mahlkuch, Rachel Markhardt, Hannah Matteson, Isaac Morrick, Anna Nolden, Caden O’Rourke, Kori Rogers, Gary Salmela, Mikaela Steckelis, Jaydon Winkers, Abigail Winterburn.

Sophomores: Taylor Anderson, Hansi Bartle, Ella Campbell, Royce Clark, Gianna Diaz, Mya Enerson, Eleanor Gentilli, Sophia Grady, Brandon Graves, Sean Hagen, Bryson Jelle, Brooke Kiefer, Erin Kittleson, Brenna Meier, Ella Michel, Brenna Meier, Mitchell Mussehl, Jasmyne Roberts, Jenna Shrader, Emma Veeneman, Madalynn Weber, Heidi Wegehaupt, Kalli Westenberger.

Freshman: Emma Anson, Jenna Banfield, Jenna Blask, Kaitlynn Bowers, Hailey Butenhoff, Elizabeth Case, Ayisa Ceesay, Kennedy Dreger, Emma Erickson, McKenna Folkers, Cecilia Grefsheim, Roxana Grunenwald, Adrianna Herritz, Regyn Jelle, Caitlin Johnson, Jacob Kean, Cody Koeppel, Kristen Krantz, Josephine Latorre, Sean McDermott, Elise Medenwald, Cade Miller, Elise Mousseau, Raina Nicholson, Jackson Nolden, Jaxson Pier, Erin Przybyl, Andrew Remy, Mason Schwoegler, Jordyn Thomas, Michael Walker, Jeffry Wenger, Tayler Yapp.

Eighth Grade: Lauren Bartels, Risandi Bartle, Catherine Booth, Alyssa Caskey, Adrix DeVoe, Megan Dyrhaug, Kenna Edge, Cortney Ehlert, Ava Foley, Berlyn Gobel, Isamara Gomez, James Gustafson, Ryan Hagen, Haven Hatleberg, Carson Heller, Melanie Humke, Brieleigh Kiefer, Avery Lettman, Matthew Loshaw, Morgan Messner, Cole Monroe, Tori Olson, Claire Patrow, Nicole Rufenacht, Madeleine Saeger, Gina Salmela, Karena Simmons, Callie Smith, Alexandra Steckelis, Trevor Syse, Zachary Thole, Jordan Wilder, Madelyn Winterburn.

Seventh Grade: Hugo Araujo, Morgan Bagley, Skyler Beyer, Ella Blask, Kendel Bourquin, Averi Boyum, Rachel Carl, Mikayla Caskey, Ginana Cisneros, Everett Clark, Anthony Diaz, Carter Doyle, Annika Esselstrom, Jake Fahey, Holly Flick, Mason Folkers, Kendyl Gastel, Davin Gratz, Madysen Herritz, Jacob Jenkins, Joshua Kean, Alexa Lindstrom, Jenna McKnight, Nathan Meier, Madeline Miller, Jackson Miyamoto, Taylor Morgan, Kailey Prochaska, Davis Richter, Jordyn Roberts, Kaitlyn Schoenike, Alex Shrader, Alison Thompson, Lainey Winkers, Alison Zimmerman.

B Honor Roll

Seniors: Devin Brown, Nicholas Fahey, Lukas Freidig, Brianna Halverson, Grace Hicks, Cade Kelley, Cody McMillan, Noah Niesen, Isabelle Pier, Mariana Serrano, Tyler Smith, Kathryn Stuessy, Lauren Theis, Samantha Trainor, Coltyn Winkers.

Juniors: Joshua Bowers, Kailey Brouillet, Nathan Downing, Rachael Heittola, Grace Jaramillo-Hoffman, Maria Julian, Bailey Legler, Amanda Lettman, Markus Markiewicz, Julia McNamar, Peyton Morgan, Paige Richards, Jackson Richter, Jared Schulting, Jacob Shrader, Hayley Vandeberg, Alexis Walker.

Sophomores: Maxwell Bourquin, Sean Campbell, Joshua Grebel, Alexander Grignano, Drayton Kieler, Matteo Latorre, Jillian Michaels, Sage Mullen, Kale Smith, Ashlyn Svendsen, Julian Viney, Josalyn Vorpahl, Alan Woller, Ogden York.

Freshman: Trenton Baumgartner, Brooke Everson, Miles Fahey, Tyler Fahey, Ashley Hansen, Victoria Lancaster, Hunter Lindstrom, Mason Markiewicz, Jeremy Matteson, William Meyers, Logan Niesen, Carol Rankin, Jackson Sies, Tyler Stampfl, Brynna Winkers.

Eighth Grade: Mia Ace, James Arndt, Samantha Behr, Gavin Boyum, Noelle Brummel, Colin Derke, Natalie Derke-Seals, Ryan Downing, Jenna Duerst, Jacob Engstad, Bowe Graves, Reagan Harnish, Maizy Hollis, Nicole Johnson, Brieleigh Kiefer, Anthony Nolden, Hunter Olson, Dylan Posthuma, Carmen Schubert, McKenzie Stampfl, Nicole Steele, Carson Syse, Benjamin Viney, Nathan Widish.

Seventh Grade: Andrew Ace, Annabelle Ace, Yisel Balderas-Perez, Kaydence Baxter, Hayden Boyce, Demarcus Conner, Joshua Danz Grass, Liam Daugherty, Herioli Fraire, Kyle Hansen, Brayden Hollis, Raymond Homme, Makensi Kahl, Mason Krantz, Elijah Lancaster, Joseph Mueller Graves, Kailee Nowak, Brett Olson, Davis Richter, Houston Vandeberg.

 
 

Our Family of Publications Includes:

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2017

Rendered 07/13/2018 13:17