Post Messenger Recorder -

Post Messenger Recorder PMR New Glarus Monticello Belleville News Publishing

New Glarus High School First Trimester Honor Roll 2018-19

Honor Roll 3.2 - 3.49; High Honor Roll 3.5 - 3.74; Highest Honor Roll 3.75 - 4.00

 

December 27, 2018



12th Grade Highest Honor Roll: Adam Marty, Anika Beutler, Elizabeth Melvin, Ellawyn Fong, Emily Streiff, Eric Segura Ibarra, Haiden Zimmerman, Jaden Kreklow, Jenna Anderson, Lilian Tews, Matthew Hach, Merissa Erb, Michael Janssen, Mitchell Schadewalt, Morgan Hustad, Stacy Benoy.

12th Grade High Honor Roll: Annalee Kaiser, Callista Lahey, Faith Bump, Jack Erickson, Jacob Krantz, Karstyn Rossing, Milo Hoesly, Nina Schiro, Patrick Craker, Reeve Binger, Tessa Sheridan, Trevor Gassman, Zachary Feller.

12th Grade Honor Roll: Brooke Dreyfus, Jared Martinson, Lexi Krause, Mackenzie Weiss, Michael Schieldt.

11th Grade Highest Honor Roll: Abigail Marty, Adam Nelson, Brooke Watrud, Charles Douma, Connor Siegenthaler, Deedra Delforge, Eric Zielinski, Ethan Gray, Hailey Jones, Jeremy Kolasa, Joseph Kammer, Lillian Himmelmann, Matilda Kirch, Matthew Zierl, Noah Ziperski, Owen Odegard, Peri Erickson, Reis Weeden, Robert Chenoweth, Ryan Austin.

11th Grade High Honor Roll: Elizabeth Fuller, Garrett James, Heather Niceschwander, Jada Malaise, Kallie Ace, Levi Douty, Ryan Winder, Tiara Owen.

11th Grade Honor Roll: Amelia Newberry, Emily Bartow, Hallie Bartow, Julian Lutz, Kaylie Esser, Laura Gillaspie, Lucas Fink, Maci Carney.

10th Grade Highest Honor Roll: Alexa Thayer, Benjamin Copeland, Benjamin Wolf, Brodie Tews, Cole Maynard, Cole Walter, Desmond Delforge, Jaylynn Benson, Jill Marty, Kaitlyn Peterson, Kendra Wenger, Kortney Peterson, Marisa Thorson, Mekenzie Hammer, Merrick Fong, Nathaniel Streiff, Samuel Brand, Sara McNulty, Shanna Hakim-Meibodi, Taylor Venden, Ty Ready.

10th Grade High Honor Roll: Alexah Mellenberger, Connor Piper, Francesca Schiro, Jackson Julien, Lucas Thelen, Thomas Bubenzer.

10th Grade Honor Roll: Abbygale Palmer-Williams, Alivia Palmer, Anderson Justmann, Antonio Powell, Austin Leibundgut, Benjamin Melvin, Breckin Faber, Bronwyn Mayhew, Chloe Kramer, Dane Duerst, Griffin Ness, Joseph Quaglia, Luke Brecklin, Mason Martinson, Mihkylo Barker, Samantha Burgess, Shealyn Klosterman-Havens, Taylor Murphy.

9th Grade Highest Honor Roll: Abigail Nemergut, Aden Gobeli, Aiden Runkle, Allison Blum, Analise Fuller, Beckett Malaise, Benjamin Lukszys, Dayna Karls, Devin Schneider, Ella Shaw, Ellie Eichelkraut, Emmaline Marty, Georgia Jones, John Talley, Justin Oehlhof, Kaelyn Beckwith, Levi Belknap, Lily Lounsbury, Macey MacLean, Madelyn Deegan, Quincy West, Riley O’Flanagan, Sydney O’Flanagan, Taylor Carnes, Tyler Durst.

9th Grade High Honor Roll: Annabella Tetner, Brenden Goodall, Bryce Stampfli, Carter Siegenthaler, Emma Holland, Greta Nelson, Hannah Zuber, Joshua Masson, McKenzie Rodebaugh, Morgan Thompson, Morgan Erstad, Paige Leonard, Rachel Niceschwander, William Carnes, Zakary Arnett.

9th Grade Honor Roll: Austin Nimtz, Caroline Ingwell, Connor McMannes, Eli Zimmerman, Gwendolyn Thelen, Henry Gramann, Karley Michels, Libby MacLean, Peyton Yaun, Samantha Schiro.

 
 

Our Family of Publications Includes:

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2019