Post Messenger Recorder -

Post Messenger Recorder PMR New Glarus Monticello Belleville News Publishing

Belleville High School and Middle School Honor Roll

 

February 7, 2019



High Honors

Grade 12: Joshua Bowers, Kailey Brouillet, Isaac Brummel, Hunter Carr, Daniel Covarrubias, Connor DeLorme, John Diederich, Callie Everson, Emily Flick, Trey Gehin, Tristin Gehin, Sydney Gentilli, Dylan Gratz, Matthew Hackman, Rachael Heittola, Rylee Hubbard, Grace Jaramillo-Hoffman, Maria Julian, Luke Kelly, Phillip Kleiboer, Justin Knoebl, Amanda Lettman, Nathan Mabis, Megan Mahlkuch, Rachel Markhardt, Markus Markiewicz, Hannah Matteson, Isaac Morrick, Anna Nolden, Caden O’Rourke, Kori Rogers, Gary Salmela, Jared Schulting, Jacob Shrader, Mikaela Steckelis, Hayley Vandeberg, Alexis Walker, Jaydon Winkers, Abigail Winterburn.

Grade 11: Taylor Anderson, Hansi Bartle, Maxwell Bourquin, Ella Campbell, Royce Clark, Gianna Diaz, Mya Enerson, Eleanor Gentilli, Sophia Grady, Brandon Graves, Sean Hagen, Bryson Jelle, Brooke Kiefer, Erin Kittleson, Matteo Latorre, Brenna Meier, Mitchell Mussehl, Kylie Rauh, Jasmyne Roberts, Jenna Shrader, Emma Veeneman, Josalyn Vorpahl, Madalynn Weber, Heidi Wegehaupt, Kalli Westenberger, Ogden York.

Grade 10: Emma Anson, Jenna Banfield, Jenna Blask, Kaitlynn Bowers, Natalie Brown, Hailey Butenhoff, Elizabeth Case, Ayisa Ceesay, Emma Erickson, Cecilia Grefsheim, Roxana Grunenwald, Adrianna Herritz, Regyn Jelle, Jacob Kean, Cody Koeppel, Kirsten Krantz, Josephine Latorre, Mason Markiewicz, Sean McDermott, Elise Medenwald, Cade Miller, Elise Mousseau, Raina Nicholson, Jackson Nolden, Jaxson Pier, Erin Przybyl, Mason Schwoegler, Jackson Sies, Jordyn Thomas, Jeffry Wenger.

Grade 9: James Arndt, Lauren Bartels, Risandi Bartle, Alyssa Caskey, Adrix DeVoe, Cortney Ehlert, Ava Foley, Isamara Gomez, James Gustafson, Ryan Hagen, Carson Heller, Melanie Humke, Brieleigh Kiefer, Cameron Kleiboer, Matthew Loshaw, Morgan Messner, Cole Monroe, Tori Olson, Claire Patrow, Joshua Peterson, Gina Salmela, Karena Simmons, Callie Smith, Alexandra Steckelis, Nicole Steele, Trevor Syse, Zachary Thole, Jordan Wilder, Madelyn Winterburn.

Grade 8: Morgan Bagley, Skyler Beyer, Ella Blask, Averi Boyum, Rachel Carl, Everett Clark, Kaden DeSmet, Anthony Diaz, Carter Doyle, Jake Fahey, Holly Flick, Mason Folkers, Herioli Fraire, Kendyl Gastel, William Gobel, Devin Gratz, Madysen Herritz, Jacob Jenkins, Aidan Keyes, Alexa Lindstrom, Nathan Meier, Madeline Miller, Jackson Miyamoto, Kailee Nowak, Kailey Prochaska, Jordyn Roberts, Kaitlyn Schoenike, Alex Shrader, Owen Stoikes, Alison Thompson, Alison Zimmerman.

Grade 7: William Booth, Taylor Bublitz, Aiden Campbell, Aidan Cook, Mackenzie Downing, Brady Durni, Allison Dyrhaug, Emilee Ehlert, Isaac Erb, Jack Erickson, Owen Fahey, Charlotte Fox, Samantha Frey, Devin Frydenlund, Jenna Gentilli, Veronica Glamm, Emily Gomez, Ruby Gustafson, Casey Hagen, Kariya Harris, Aiden Hatleberg, Derek Hongisto, Jacob Jensen-Moyer, Benjamin Johnson, Lindsay Kittleson, Elizabeth Lloyd, Carson Loshaw, Mason Mau, Savannah Meland, Ariana Morales Cardenas, Brady Mousseau, Gabriel Nass, Reid Nolden, Ava Patrow, Justin Pauli, Alexis Radl, Isaac Russow, Lindsey Schadewalt, Dawson Schlueter, Carter Scholey, Ryan Schubert, Derek Schultz, Kathryn Shrader, Alex Smith, Alora Spiegel, Megan Stone, Emily Swanson, Sofie Veeneman, Nicholas Wescott.

Honors

Grade 12: Hayden Askey, Jack Gentilli, Jade Halvensleben, Bailey Legler, Julia McNamar, Ryan Posthuma, Jackson Richter, Derek Shrader, William Smith, Michael Viney.

Grade 11: Joseph Booth, Drayton Kieler, Sage Mullen, Alan Woller.

Grade 10: Brooke Everson, Tyler Fahey, McKenna Folkers, Ashley Hansen, Victoria Lancaster, Hunter Lindstrom, Jeremy Matteson, Logan Niesen, Carol Rankin, Andrew Remy, Tyler Stampfl, Michael Walker, Brynna Winkers, Tayler Yapp.

Grade 9: Mia Ace, Samantha Behr, Megan Dyrhaug, Kenna Edge, Haven Hatleberg, Madeleine Saeger.

Grade 8: Hugo Araujo, Kendel Bourquin, Hayden Boyce, Mikayla Caskey, Demarcus Conner, Annika Esselstrom, Brayden Hollis, Ephraim Hotchkin, Makensi Kahl, Coral Kramer, Jude Kunkel, Brett Olson, Davis Richter, Lainey Winkers.

Grade 7: Mahkya Danz Grass, Taylor Derke, Evan Faber, Allison Lietz, Lucas Meyer, Benjamin Remy, Nolan Saeger, Kacy Smith.

 
 

Our Family of Publications Includes:

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2020