Post Messenger Recorder -

Post Messenger Recorder PMR New Glarus Monticello Belleville News Publishing

New Glarus High School Third Trimester Honor Roll 2018-19

Honor Roll 3.2-3.49; High Honor Roll 3.5-3.74; Highest Honor Roll 3.75-4.00

 

June 20, 2019



12th Grade Highest Honor Roll: Jenna Anderson; Stacy Benoy; Anika Beutler; Merissa Erb; Ellawyn Fong; Jaden Kreklow; Adam Marty; Elizabeth Melvin; Nina Schiro; Trent Sigafus; Emily Streiff; Lilian Tews; Mackenzie Weiss; Haiden Zimmerman.

12th Grade High Honor Roll: Milo Hoesly; Michael Janssen; Callista Lahey; Jared Martinson.

12th Grade Honor Roll: Reeve Binger; Faith Bump; Noah Dalsing; Matthew Hach; Annalee Kaiser; Kyle Kempfer; Jacob Krantz; Lexi Krause; Michael Schieldt; Tessa Sheridan.

11th Grade Highest Honor Roll: Ryan Austin; Maci Carney; Robert Chenoweth; Charles Douma; Levi Douty; Peri Erickson; Laura Gillaspie; Ethan Gray; Lillian Himmelmann; Matilda Kirch; Jeremy Kolasa; Julian Lutz; Abigail Marty; Adam Nelson; Owen Odegard; Connor Siegenthaler; Brooke Watrud; Reis Weeden; Ryan Winder; Matthew Zierl; Noah Ziperski.

11th Grade High Honor Roll: Kallie Ace; Grace Barnaby; Emily Bartow; Hallie Bartow; Lukas Judd; Jada Malaise; Heather Niceschwander; Tiara Owen; Eric Zielinski.

11th Grade Honor Roll: Deedra Delforge; Lucas Fink; Elizabeth Fuller; Cade Howell; Garrett James; Joseph Kammer; Molly Molencamp; Bryce Morales; Amelia Newberry; McKenzie Nyhus; Joshua Wieser.

10th Grade Highest Honor Roll: Jaylynn Benson; Samuel Brand; Benjamin Copeland; Desmond Delforge; Merrick Fong; Mekenzie Hammer; Jill Marty; Cole Maynard; Sara McNulty; Alexah Mellenberger; Kaitlyn Peterson; Kortney Peterson; Francesca Schiro; Nathaniel Streiff; Alexa Thayer; Lucas Thelen; Marisa Thorson; Taylor Venden; Cole Walter; Kendra Wenger; Benjamin Wolf.

10th Grade High Honor Roll: Breckin Faber; Shanna Hakim-Meibodi; Jackson Julien; Anderson Justmann; Shealyn Klosterman-Havens; Austin Leibundgut; Bronwyn Mayhew; Ty Ready.

10th Grade Honor Roll: Luke Brecklin; Samantha Burgess; Mason Martinson; Conor McCoy; Taylor Murphy; Connor Piper; Brodie Tews; Mason Thompson.

9th Grade Highest Honor Roll: Kaelyn Beckwith; Levi Belknap; Taylor Carnes; Madelyn Deegan; Tyler Durst; Ellie Eichelkraut; Aden Gobeli; Dayna Karls; Benjamin Lukszys; Macey Maclean; Beckett Malaise; Emmaline Marty; Abigail Nemergut; Riley O’Flanagan; Sydney O’Flanagan; Justin Oehlhof; Aiden Runkle; Devin Schneider; Ella Shaw; John Talley.

9th Grade High Honor Roll: Allison Blum; Morgan Erstad; Georgia Jones; Paige Leonard; Lily Lounsbury; Joshua Masson; Connor McMannes; Karley Michels; Greta Nelson; Bryce Stampfli; Annabella Tetner; Morgan Thompson; Quincy West.

9th Grade Honor Roll: William Carnes; Analise Fuller; Brenden Goodall; Henry Gramann; Emma Holland; Caroline Ingwell; Rachel Niceschwander; Carter Siegenthaler; Peyton Yaun; Eli Zimmerman; Hannah Zuber.

 
 

Our Family of Publications Includes:

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2019