Belleville Middle and High School Second Semester Honor Roll

 

July 11, 2019



7th Grade High Honor Roll: William Booth, Taylor Bublitz, Aiden Campbell, Aidan Cook, Mackenzie Downing, Brady Durni, Allison Dyrhaug, Emilee Ehlert, Isaac Erb, Jack Erickson, Owen Fahey, Charlotte Fox, Samantha Frey, Devin Frydenlund, Jenna Gentilli, Veronica Glamm, Emily Gomez, Ruby Gustafson, Casey Hagen, Kariya Harris, Aiden Hatleberg, Derek Hongisto, Jacob Jensen-Moyer, Benjamin Johnson, Lindsay Kittleson, Elizabeth Lloyd, Carson Loshaw, Mason Mau, Savannah Meland, Ariana Morales Cardenas, Brady Mousseau, Gabriel Nass, Reid Nolden, Ava Patrow, Justin Pauli, Alexis Radl, Isaac Russow, Lindsey Schadewalt, Dawson Schlueter, Carter Scholey, Ryan Schubert, Derek Schultz, Kathryn Shrader, Alex Smith, Alora Spiegel, Megan Stone, Emily Swanson, Sofie Veeneman, Nicholas Wescott.

7th Grade Honor Roll: Mahkya Danz Grass, Taylor Derke, Evan Faber, Allison Lietz, Lucas Meyer, Benjamin Remy, Nolan Saeger, Kacy Smith.

8th Grade High Honor Roll: Morgan Bagley, Skyler Beyer, Ella Blask, Averi Boyum, Rachel Carl, Everett Clark, Kaden DeSmet, Anthony Diaz, Carter Doyle, Jake Fahey, Holly Flick, Mason Folkers, Herioli Fraire, Kendyl Gastel, William Gobel, Devin Gratz, Madysen Herritz, Jacob Jenkins, Aidan Keyes, Alexa Lindstrom, Nathan Meier, Madeline Miller, Jackson Miyamoto, Kailee Nowak, Kailey Prochaska, Jordyn Roberts, Kaitlyn Schoenike, Alex Shrader, Owen Stoikes, Alison Thompson, Alison Zimmerman.


Post Messenger Recorder PMR New Glarus Monticello Belleville News Publishing

8th Grade Honor Roll: Hugo Araujo, Kendel Bourquin, Hayden Boyce, Mikayla Caskey, Demarcus Conner, Annika Esselstrom, Brayden Hollis, Ephraim Hotchkin, Makensi Kahl, Coral Kramer, Jude Kunkel, Brett Olson, Davis Richter, Lainey Winkers.

9th Grade High Honor Roll: Lauren Bartels, Risandi Bartle, Alyssa Caskey, Adrix DeVoe, Megan Dyrhaug, Cortney Ehlert, Ava Foley, Isamara Gomez, James Gustafson, Ryan Hagen, Carson Heller, Melanie Humke, Cameron Kleiboer, Matthew Loshaw, Morgan Messner, Cole Monroe, Claire Patrow, Joshua Peterson, Madeleine Saeger, Gina Salmela, Karena Simmons, Callie Smith, Alexandra Steckelis, Trevor Syse, Zachary Thole, Madelyn Winterburn.

9th Grade Honor Roll: Mia Ace, James Arndt, Samantha Behr, Kenna Edge, Haven Hatleberg, Brieleigh Kiefer, Tori Olson, Nicole Rufenacht, Nicole Steele, Jordan Wilder.

10th Grade High Honor Roll: Emma Anson, Jenna Banfield, Jenna Blask, Kaitlynn Bowers, Natalie Brown, Hailey Butenhoff, Elizabeth Case, Ayisa Ceesay, Emma Erickson, Cecilia Grefsheim, Roxana Grunenwald, Adrianna Herritz, Regyn Jelle, Jacob Kean, Kirsten Krantz, Josephine Latorre, Sean McDermott, Elise Medenwald, Elise Mousseau, Raina Nicholson, Jackson Nolden, Jaxson Pier, Anthony Pollen, Erin Przybyl, Carol Rankin, Mason Schwoegler, Jordyn Thomas, Michael Walker, Jeffry Wenger.


10th Grade Honor Roll: Haley Boeck, Brooke Everson, Miles Fahey, McKenna Folkers, Ashley Hansen, Cody Koeppel, Victoria Lancaster, Hunter Lindstrom, Mason Markiewicz, Jeremy Matteson, Cade Miller, Logan Niesen, Andrew Remy, Jackson Sies, Brynna Winkers, Tayler Yapp.

11th Grade High Honor Roll: Taylor Anderson, Hansi Bartle, Ella Campbell, Royce Clark, Mya Enerson, Eleanor Gentilli, Sophia Grady, Brandon Graves, Sean Hagen, Bryson Jelle, Brooke Kiefer, Erin Kittleson, Brenna Meier, Mitchell Mussehl, Jasmyne Roberts, Jenna Shrader, Kale Smith, Emma Veeneman, Madalynn Weber, Heidi Wegehaupt, Kalli Westenberger, Ogden York.

11th Grade Honor Roll: Maxwell Bourquin, Sean Campbell, Gianna Diaz, Joshua Grebel, Drayton Kieler, Matteo Latorre, Sage Mullen, Angelina Parisot, Kylie Rauh, Josalyn Vorpahl, Katherine Wescott, Alan Woller.

12th Grade High Honor Roll: Joshua Bowers, Hunter Carr, Daniel Covarrubias, Connor DeLorme, John Diederich, Emily Flick, Trey Gehin, Tristin Gehin, Jack Gentilli, Sydney Gentilli, Dylan Gratz, Matthew Hackman, Rachael Heittola, Rylee Hubbard, Maria Julian, Luke Kelly, Phillip Kleiboer, Justin Knoebl, Amanda Lettman, Nathan Mabis, Megan Mahlkuch, Rachel Markhardt, Hannah Matteson, Isaac Morrick, Anna Nolden, Caden O’Rourke, Emily Pollen, Jackson Richter, Kori Rogers, Gary Salmela, Jared Schulting, Jacob Shrader, Mikaela Steckelis, Jaydon Winkers, Abigail Winterburn.

12th Grade Honor Roll: Isaac Brummel, Austin Fahey, Jade Halvensleben, Grace Jaramillo-Hoffman, Bailey Legler, Markus Markiewicz, Julia McNamar, Michael Viney, Alexis Walker.

 
 

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2020